0

Semi Electric Order Picker

Semi Electric Order Picker
Semi Electric Order Picker
Price And Quantity
  • Unit/Units
  • 1
  • Unit/Units
  • 165000 INR
    Product Specifications
    • Industrial
    • Order Pickers
    • New
    • Electric
    • 220-440 Volt (v)
    • 1year
    • Easy To Operate, Durable, Strong
    Product Description

    Other Detail:

    BrandNIE
    MaterialMild Steel
    Capacity500 Kg
    Suitable ForLifting material from racks,mezzanine shelve
    Model NoNIE-05-16 (OP)
    Platform Height Min325 mm
    Platform Height Max1800 mm
    Worktable Height Min600 mm
    Worktable Height Max2100 mm
    Mast Height Min2265 mm
    Overall Length920-1335 mm
    Platform Size700x400 mm (L1xW1)
    Worktable Size700x600 mm (L1xW2)
    Working Height3500 mm

    Features:
    • Available in AC/DC options
    • Compact in size, can pass through narrow assiles

    Specifications:

    Model No.NIE-05-20 (OP)NIE-05-25 (OP)NIE-05-30 (OP)NIE-4.5M (QLC)
    Capacity (KGs)500500500200
    Platform Height Min (C)325325325220
    Platform Height Max (E)2200270032004280
    Worktable Height Min (D)600600600440
    Worktable Height Max (F)2500300035004500
    Mast. Height Min (H)1765201522652100
    Mast. Height Max (H1)2735303537756100
    Overall Length (A)133513351335
    Overall Length (B)920920920
    Platform Size (L1xW1)700x400700x400700x400600x640
    Worktable Size (L1xW2)700x600700x600700x600600x1170
    Working Height (G)3900440049005980
    Trade Information
    • Cash Advance (CA)
    • 1-3 Per Week
    • 1-3 Week
    • All India
      Contact Us

      B-108, Sector-6, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, 201301, India
      Phone :+918037401951